← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465 | Flaznorp | RN1 | stepanka1234 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | 58% (4518–3301, n=7819) | 52% (6473–6009, n=12482) | 48% (14112–15590, n=29702) | 79% (65–17, n=82) |
| Consensus PnL | $7.9M | $3.6M | $14.8M | $38K |
| Tracked as | PM monthly #65 | PM monthly #19 | PM monthly #30 + pinned | PM monthly #620 |
| Sides with the consensus | 73% (19 of 26 open) | 73% (104 of 142 open) | 50% (26 of 52 open) | 100% (1 of 1 open) |
| Strongest topics |
|
| ||
| Weakest topic | NHL −1 pts, n=134 | Other Sports −13 pts, n=22 | — | — |
| Settled positions, side won | 59% of 7054 at avg 55¢, ROI +2% | 56% of 1617 at avg 55¢, ROI +27% | 94% of 25975 at avg 59¢, ROI +35% | 100% of 60 at avg 78¢, ROI +20% |
| Entries under 30¢ | 17% (won 11% of 1183) | 29% (won 11% of 465) | 10% (won 57% of 2593) | 0% |
| Entries 30–50¢ | 24% (won 45% of 1724) | 16% (won 40% of 255) | 22% (won 94% of 5682) | 0% |
| Entries 50–70¢ | 29% (won 66% of 2055) | 16% (won 62% of 260) | 35% (won 99% of 9181) | 23% (won 100% of 14) |
| Entries 70¢ and up | 30% (won 91% of 2092) | 39% (won 94% of 637) | 33% (won 100% of 8519) | 77% (won 100% of 46) |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
23 on the same side, 23 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465 | Flaznorp | RN1 | stepanka1234 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cali: Leolia Jeanjean vs Alice Tubello same side · consensus Alice Tubello | Alice Tubello $2.4K | Alice Tubello $3.1K | Alice Tubello $11K | — |
| LoL: Dplus KIA vs Bilibili Gaming (BO5) - Worlds Playoffs opposite sides · consensus Bilibili Gaming | Bilibili Gaming $241K | Dplus KIA $30 | — | — |
| Will Clube do Remo win on 2026-11-05? opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $28K | Yes $11 | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | Under $13K | Over $1.6K | — |
| CD Pamplona vs. SD Eibar: O/U 3.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $11K | Under $254 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $4.4K | Yes $1.9K | — |
| Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $5.8K | No $499 | — | — |
| Will SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo end in a draw? opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $5.4K | Yes $4 | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | Under $586 | Over $3.3K | — |
| Will SE Palmeiras win on 2026-11-05? opposite sides · consensus Yes | — | Yes $3.3K | No $9 | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $3.1K | Yes $7 | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | Under $2.6K | Over $36 | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | Over $476 | Under $1.3K | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus Yes | — | Yes $1.5K | No $104 | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | Yes $466 | No $529 | — |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. CA Belgrano: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | Over $886 | Under $81 | — |
| Rubio Nu vs. Sportivo Luqueno: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | Under $451 | Over $230 | — |
| Exact Score: SE Palmeiras 1 - 0 Clube do Remo? opposite sides · consensus No | — | Yes $318 | No $359 | — |
| Spread: Warriors (-3.5) opposite sides · consensus Heat | — | Heat $67 | Warriors $505 | — |
| Spread: Warriors (-5.5) opposite sides · consensus Heat | — | Heat $440 | Warriors $109 | — |
| Exact Score: SE Palmeiras 2 - 2 Clube do Remo? opposite sides · consensus No | — | Yes $40 | No $182 | — |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. CA Belgrano: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | Under $141 | Over $69 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | Under $104 | Over $18 | — |
| Clube do Remo leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $25 | Yes $2 | — |
| Spread: SE Palmeiras (-1.5) same side · consensus SE Palmeiras | — | SE Palmeiras $28K | SE Palmeiras $14K | — |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | — | No $14K | No $2.5K | — |
| Spread: SE Palmeiras (-2.5) same side · consensus SE Palmeiras | — | SE Palmeiras $2.4K | SE Palmeiras $665 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: O/U 4.5 same side · consensus Over | — | Over $2.0K | Over $411 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Over | — | Over $1.0K | Over $826 | — |
| Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) same side · consensus Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $114 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1.7K | — |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. CA Belgrano: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Over | — | Over $1.5K | Over $198 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: O/U 5.5 same side · consensus Over | — | Over $1.0K | Over $213 | — |
| Panteras de Aguascalientes vs. Soles de Mexicali same side · consensus Soles de Mexicali | — | Soles de Mexicali $608 | — | Soles de Mexicali $192 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Under $702 | Under $20 | — |
| CS Cartaginés leading at halftime? same side · consensus No | — | No $338 | No $353 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: 1st Half O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Under $538 | Under $35 | — |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. CA Belgrano: 1st Half O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Under $128 | Under $271 | — |
| Heat vs. Warriors: O/U 234.5 same side · consensus Over | — | Under $8 | Under $323 | — |
| Boluspor leading at halftime? same side · consensus No | — | Yes $138 | Yes $192 | — |
| Spread: Warriors (-8.5) same side · consensus Heat | — | Warriors $174 | Warriors $97 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: 1st Half O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Under $34 | Under $225 | — |
| Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) same side · consensus Athletic Club | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $246 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1 | — |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Under $176 | Under $42 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Over | — | Under $4 | Under $156 | — |
| SE Palmeiras leading at halftime? same side · consensus Yes | — | No $126 | No $12 | — |
| Exact Score: SE Palmeiras 3 - 2 Clube do Remo? same side · consensus No | — | Yes $63 | Yes $16 | — |