← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| 0x5966Db1fE50763C9e3C014d756369BAd07E1F804-1777648534241 | HONGKONGPEACH | RN1 | UpTheBlues | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | no settled market | 51% (370–358, n=728) | 47% (13346–14851, n=28197) | 50% (19547–19609, n=39156) |
| Consensus PnL | — | $33K | $14.8M | $3.1M |
| Tracked as | — | was PM monthly #845 | PM monthly #24 + pinned | PM monthly #8 |
| Sides with the consensus | no open consensus position | no open consensus position | 64% (25 of 39 open) | 70% (33 of 47 open) |
| Strongest topics | not computed yet |
| ||
| Weakest topic | — | — | — | — |
| Settled positions, side won | — | 91% of 411 at avg 53¢, ROI +41% | 94% of 25801 at avg 59¢, ROI +35% | 100% of 40605 at avg 67¢, ROI +36% |
| Entries under 30¢ | — | 4% (won 73% of 15) | 10% (won 57% of 2606) | 7% (won 99% of 2777) |
| Entries 30–50¢ | — | 39% (won 86% of 160) | 22% (won 94% of 5665) | 20% (won 100% of 8217) |
| Entries 50–70¢ | — | 48% (won 95% of 197) | 36% (won 99% of 9185) | 22% (won 100% of 8818) |
| Entries 70¢ and up | — | 9% (won 95% of 39) | 32% (won 100% of 8345) | 51% (won 100% of 20793) |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
5 on the same side, 13 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | 0x5966Db1fE50763C9e3C014d756369BAd07E1F804-1777648534241 | HONGKONGPEACH | RN1 | UpTheBlues |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $943 | Under $21K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $382 | Under $7.3K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $3.1K | No $3.9K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $1.5K | Under $5.2K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | — | Over $2.9K | Under $2.2K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $7 | No $2.6K |
| Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | — | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1.7K | Athletic Club $223 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $35 | Under $1.5K |
| Will Utebo FC win on 2026-10-28? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | No $1.2K | Yes $51 |
| Boluspor leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $162 | No $288 |
| Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Athletic Club | — | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1 | Athletic Club $347 |
| Athletic Club leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $90 | No $139 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Under $20 | Over $5 |
| Will CD Tenerife win on 2026-11-01? same side · consensus No | — | — | No $3.3K | No $3.1K |
| Will FC Andorra win on 2026-11-01? same side · consensus No | — | — | No $1.5K | No $3.3K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Over | — | — | Under $1.1K | Under $931 |
| Spread: Umraniyespor (-1.5) same side · consensus Boluspor | — | — | Boluspor $44 | Boluspor $1.5K |
| CD Tenerife vs. FC Andorra: 1st Half O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $56 | Under $44 |