← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465 | HAN88888 | RN1 | UpTheBlues | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | 58% (4521–3297, n=7818) | 100% (13–0, n=13) | 47% (14133–15621, n=29754) | 50% (20932–20600, n=41532) |
| Consensus PnL | $7.8M | $49K | $14.8M | $3.2M |
| Tracked as | PM monthly #68 | PM monthly #611 | PM monthly #29 + pinned | PM monthly #7 |
| Sides with the consensus | 70% (16 of 23 open) | no open consensus position | 59% (106 of 181 open) | 70% (32 of 46 open) |
| Strongest topics |
|
| ||
| Weakest topic | NHL −1 pts, n=134 | — | — | — |
| Settled positions, side won | 59% of 7054 at avg 55¢, ROI +2% | 100% of 12 at avg 91¢, ROI +8% | 94% of 25975 at avg 59¢, ROI +35% | 100% of 38237 at avg 67¢, ROI +37% |
| Entries under 30¢ | 17% (won 11% of 1183) | 0% | 10% (won 57% of 2593) | 7% (won 99% of 2623) |
| Entries 30–50¢ | 24% (won 45% of 1724) | 0% | 22% (won 94% of 5682) | 21% (won 100% of 7839) |
| Entries 50–70¢ | 29% (won 66% of 2055) | 0% | 35% (won 99% of 9181) | 22% (won 100% of 8452) |
| Entries 70¢ and up | 30% (won 91% of 2092) | 100% (won 100% of 12) | 33% (won 100% of 8519) | 51% (won 100% of 19323) |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
10 on the same side, 17 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465 | HAN88888 | RN1 | UpTheBlues |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $1.5K | Under $22K |
| Will NEC win on 2026-11-05? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $1.2K | — | No $8.3K | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $360 | Under $7.6K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $1.9K | No $5.4K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $1.5K | Under $5.2K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | — | Over $3.3K | Under $1.4K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $7 | No $2.7K |
| Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | — | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1.7K | Athletic Club $218 |
| Cali: Julia Riera vs Renata Zarazua opposite sides · consensus Renata Zarazua | Julia Riera $870 | — | Renata Zarazua $988 | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $36 | Under $1.5K |
| Will Utebo FC win on 2026-10-28? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | No $758 | Yes $130 |
| Boluspor leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $192 | No $249 |
| Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Athletic Club | — | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1 | Athletic Club $354 |
| Athletic Club leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $61 | No $172 |
| Will AS Omónoia Leukosías win on 2026-11-05? opposite sides · consensus No | No $106 | — | Yes $9 | — |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $29 | Under $12 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Under $20 | Over $5 |
| FK Crvena zvezda vs. Inter Club d'Escaldes: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Over | Under $25K | — | Under $14 | — |
| Will Sport Lisboa e Benfica win on 2026-11-05? same side · consensus Yes | Yes $3.6K | — | Yes $11K | — |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | — | — | No $2.5K | No $3.1K |
| Will Crystal Palace FC win on 2026-11-05? same side · consensus No | No $773 | — | No $4.2K | — |
| Trabzonspor vs. SC Freiburg: O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Over | Over $2.0K | — | Over $2.7K | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Over | — | — | Under $1.1K | Under $945 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $1.3K | Under $64 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $42 | Under $796 |
| Will Trabzonspor win on 2026-11-05? same side · consensus No | No $29 | — | No $468 | — |
| Will FC Red Bull Salzburg win on 2026-11-05? same side · consensus No | No $161 | — | No $213 | — |