← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| Flaznorp | RN1 | S-Works | SilentShark | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | 52% (7654–6941, n=14595) | 48% (17933–19364, n=37297) | 75% (2542–853, n=3395) | 58% (150–110, n=260) |
| Consensus PnL | $4.1M | $14.8M | $3.7M | $34K |
| Tracked as | PM monthly #10 | PM monthly #34 + pinned | PM monthly #75 | PM monthly #876 |
| Sides with the consensus | 77% (208 of 270 open) | 56% (70 of 124 open) | 50% (1 of 2 open) | 52% (12 of 23 open) |
| Strongest topics |
|
| ||
| Weakest topic | Other Sports −28 pts, n=15 | — | Crypto −1 pts, n=46 | — |
| Settled positions, side won | 56% of 1398 at avg 54¢, ROI +28% | 94% of 26124 at avg 59¢, ROI +35% | 75% of 2256 at avg 72¢, ROI +2% | 32% of 66 at avg 28¢, ROI +22% |
| Entries under 30¢ | 29% (won 11% of 403) | 10% (won 57% of 2594) | 6% (won 14% of 145) | 59% (won 23% of 39) |
| Entries 30–50¢ | 16% (won 38% of 228) | 22% (won 94% of 5704) | 16% (won 48% of 367) | 24% (won 38% of 16) |
| Entries 50–70¢ | 15% (won 62% of 214) | 35% (won 99% of 9204) | 23% (won 60% of 509) | 12% (won 63% of 8) |
| Entries 70¢ and up | 40% (won 94% of 553) | 33% (won 100% of 8622) | 55% (won 96% of 1235) | 5% (won 33% of 3) |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
58 on the same side, 36 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | Flaznorp | RN1 | S-Works | SilentShark |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Under $845 | Over $3.0K | — | Over $92 |
| Exact Score: Umraniyespor 2 - 1 Boluspor? opposite sides · consensus No | No $873 | Yes $315 | — | Yes $75 |
| Will Stade Brestois 29 win on 2026-11-08? opposite sides · consensus Yes | Yes $24K | No $4.5K | — | — |
| Will AS Monaco FC win on 2026-11-08? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $13K | No $7.2K | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $13K | Over $1.7K | — | — |
| SC Freiburg vs. 1. FC Union Berlin: O/U 4.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $13K | Over $232 | — | — |
| SC Freiburg vs. 1. FC Union Berlin: O/U 3.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $12K | Over $4 | — | — |
| Will SC Freiburg win on 2026-11-08? opposite sides · consensus Yes | No $4.0K | Yes $5.3K | — | — |
| Will Carrarese Calcio win on 2026-11-08? opposite sides · consensus No | No $5.3K | Yes $1.9K | — | — |
| KFC Komárno vs. MFK Zemplín Michalovce: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $6.3K | Under $4 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | No $4.5K | Yes $1.9K | — | — |
| Exact Score: FC Internazionale Milano 3 - 1 Como 1907? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $826 | No $5.2K | — | — |
| Stade Brestois 29 vs. Olympique Lyonnais: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $5.5K | Over $205 | — | — |
| Le Havre AC vs. FC Lorient: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $2.2K | Over $2.9K | — | — |
| Manchester United FC vs. Aston Villa FC: O/U 3.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $2.6K | Under $2.3K | — | — |
| Spread: Manchester United FC (-2.5) opposite sides · consensus Aston Villa FC | Aston Villa FC $4.8K | Manchester United FC $12 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Manchester United FC 1 - 0 Aston Villa FC? opposite sides · consensus No | No $4.8K | Yes $1 | — | — |
| Will OGC Nice win on 2026-11-08? opposite sides · consensus Yes | Yes $3.7K | No $140 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | No $3.1K | Yes $6 | — | — |
| FC Internazionale Milano vs. Como 1907: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $2.9K | Under $44 | — | — |
| Manchester United FC vs. Aston Villa FC: Aston Villa FC O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $2.8K | Under $5 | — | — |
| Spread: Woking FC (-5.5) opposite sides · consensus Forest Green Rovers FC | Forest Green Rovers FC $2.1K | — | — | Woking FC $690 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $2.6K | Over $36 | — | — |
| Will SC Freiburg vs. 1. FC Union Berlin end in a draw? opposite sides · consensus No | No $2.4K | Yes $112 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Over $446 | Under $1.4K | — | — |
| Exact Score: FC Internazionale Milano 3 - 3 Como 1907? opposite sides · consensus No | No $1.7K | Yes $48 | — | — |
| Exact Score: FC Internazionale Milano 2 - 3 Como 1907? opposite sides · consensus No | No $1.4K | Yes $109 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | Under $1.0K | — | Over $10 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $471 | No $524 | — | — |
| Athletic Club leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | No $837 | Yes $60 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club? opposite sides · consensus No | No $596 | — | — | Yes $18 |
| Angers SCO vs. OGC Nice: O/U 3.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $416 | Over $59 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Manchester United FC 2 - 3 Aston Villa FC? opposite sides · consensus No | No $440 | Yes $18 | — | — |
| Will FC CFR 1907 Cluj win on 2026-11-08? opposite sides · consensus No | No $189 | Yes $30 | — | — |
| FC CFR 1907 Cluj vs. Universitatea Craiova CS: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $35 | Under $8 | — | — |
| Exact Score: FC Internazionale Milano 1 - 3 Como 1907? opposite sides · consensus No | No $20 | Yes $1 | — | — |
| Will Manchester United FC win on 2026-11-08? same side · consensus No | No $64K | No $41K | — | — |
| Will Aston Villa FC win on 2026-11-08? same side · consensus Yes | No $59K | No $21K | — | — |
| Will FC Internazionale Milano win on 2026-11-08? same side · consensus Yes | Yes $62K | Yes $14K | — | — |
| Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-11-08? same side · consensus No | No $54K | No $4.8K | — | — |
| Will Como 1907 win on 2026-11-08? same side · consensus No | No $39K | No $18K | — | — |
| Will NEC win on 2026-11-08? same side · consensus No | No $17K | No $8.7K | — | — |
| Will Manchester United FC vs. Aston Villa FC end in a draw? same side · consensus No | No $14K | No $7.8K | — | — |
| Will Olympique Lyonnais win on 2026-11-08? same side · consensus No | No $15K | No $5.3K | — | — |
| Spread: Manchester United FC (-1.5) same side · consensus Aston Villa FC | Aston Villa FC $19K | Aston Villa FC $1.1K | — | — |
| RC Celta de Vigo vs. Levante UD: O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $17K | Under $391 | — | — |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | No $14K | No $2.5K | — | — |
| Manchester United FC vs. Aston Villa FC: O/U 4.5 same side · consensus Over | Over $12K | Over $4.3K | — | — |
| Will FC Lorient win on 2026-11-08? same side · consensus Yes | Yes $13K | Yes $2.6K | — | — |
| Will Le Mans FC vs. AS Monaco FC end in a draw? same side · consensus Yes | Yes $8.6K | Yes $5.1K | — | — |