← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| 0xc7D02944A76B9F83B199e9090ECC92C82d241F8a-1776944395495 | Flaznorp | RN1 | UpTheBlues | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | 54% (15211–13084, n=28295) | 52% (6461–6057, n=12518) | 48% (14167–15642, n=29809) | 50% (20651–20452, n=41103) |
| Consensus PnL | $355K | $3.6M | $14.8M | $3.1M |
| Tracked as | PM monthly #94 | PM monthly #11 | PM monthly #29 + pinned | PM monthly #8 |
| Sides with the consensus | 64% (283 of 445 open) | 74% (142 of 192 open) | 49% (19 of 39 open) | 68% (30 of 44 open) |
| Strongest topics |
| |||
| Weakest topic | Economy ±0 pts, n=124 | Other Sports −13 pts, n=22 | — | — |
| Settled positions, side won | 46% of 15164 at avg 37¢, ROI +8% | 56% of 1617 at avg 55¢, ROI +27% | 94% of 25975 at avg 59¢, ROI +35% | 100% of 39731 at avg 67¢, ROI +36% |
| Entries under 30¢ | 53% (won 11% of 8103) | 29% (won 11% of 465) | 10% (won 57% of 2593) | 7% (won 99% of 2699) |
| Entries 30–50¢ | 12% (won 59% of 1871) | 16% (won 40% of 255) | 22% (won 94% of 5682) | 20% (won 100% of 7974) |
| Entries 50–70¢ | 12% (won 89% of 1750) | 16% (won 62% of 260) | 35% (won 99% of 9181) | 22% (won 100% of 8588) |
| Entries 70¢ and up | 23% (won 98% of 3440) | 39% (won 94% of 637) | 33% (won 100% of 8519) | 52% (won 100% of 20470) |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
15 on the same side, 24 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | 0xc7D02944A76B9F83B199e9090ECC92C82d241F8a-1776944395495 | Flaznorp | RN1 | UpTheBlues |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | Under $13K | Over $1.6K | Under $21K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $4.4K | Yes $1.9K | No $5.4K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $3.1K | Yes $7 | No $2.7K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | Under $354 | Over $3.3K | Under $840 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | Under $2.6K | Over $36 | Under $1.5K |
| Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $115 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1.7K | Athletic Club $215 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | Over $476 | Under $1.3K | Under $64 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | Under $702 | Under $20 | Over $5 |
| Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Athletic Club | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $246 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1 | Athletic Club $354 |
| Boluspor leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | Yes $139 | Yes $192 | No $249 |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | — | No $14K | No $2.5K | No $3.0K |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Under $176 | Under $42 | Under $796 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $360 | Under $7.6K |
| Will Boluspor win on 2026-10-14? opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $1.2K | — | Yes $757 |
| Will Utebo FC win on 2026-10-28? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | No $1.1K | Yes $74 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? opposite sides · consensus Yes | — | Yes $466 | No $529 | — |
| W50 Huamantla: Ipek Oz vs Diletta Cherubini opposite sides · consensus Ipek Oz | — | Diletta Cherubini $291 | Ipek Oz $680 | — |
| Taranto: Kilian Feldbausch vs Sumit Nagal opposite sides · consensus Kilian Feldbausch | — | Kilian Feldbausch $118 | Sumit Nagal $670 | — |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club? opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $596 | — | Yes $154 |
| Bratislava 2: Dalibor Svrcina vs Zsombor Piros opposite sides · consensus Zsombor Piros | — | Dalibor Svrcina $3 | Zsombor Piros $579 | — |
| Athletic Club leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $61 | No $172 |
| FC UTA Arad vs. FC Petrolul Ploieşti: O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | Under $39 | Over $153 | — |
| CD Pamplona vs. SD Eibar: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $133 | — | Yes $2 |
| FC UTA Arad leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $52 | Yes $3 | — |
| Exact Score: Umraniyespor 1 - 1 Boluspor? opposite sides · consensus Yes | — | Yes $31 | No $12 | — |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $29 | Under $12 |
| Chennai Open: Mai Hontama vs Magda Linette same side · consensus Mai Hontama | — | Mai Hontama $9.5K | Mai Hontama $18K | — |
| Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | — | No $494 | — | No $15K |
| Will Gaziantep FK win on 2026-11-06? same side · consensus No | — | No $1.5K | No $9.8K | — |
| Will FC Petrolul Ploieşti win on 2026-11-06? same side · consensus No | — | No $2.0K | No $2.5K | — |
| Will Umraniyespor win on 2026-10-14? same side · consensus No | — | No $1.6K | — | No $1.1K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Over | — | — | Under $1.1K | Under $916 |
| FC UTA Arad vs. FC Petrolul Ploieşti: 1st Half O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Under $1.3K | Under $102 | — |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 3 Athletic Club? same side · consensus No | — | Yes $1.0K | — | Yes $153 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Under $337 | — | Under $755 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Over $1.1K | — | Over $8 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | — | Under $361 | — | Under $595 |
| Spread: SD Eibar (-2.5) same side · consensus CD Pamplona | — | CD Pamplona $129 | — | CD Pamplona $6 |
| Jazz vs. Mavericks: O/U 225.5 same side · consensus Over | — | Under $86 | Under $9 | — |