← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| Flaznorp | RN1 | robustmst | UpTheBlues | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | 52% (6455–6056, n=12511) | 48% (14165–15642, n=29807) | 48% (137–151, n=288) | 50% (20651–20452, n=41103) |
| Consensus PnL | $3.6M | $14.8M | $276K | $3.1M |
| Tracked as | PM monthly #10 | PM monthly #29 + pinned | PM monthly #47 | PM monthly #8 |
| Sides with the consensus | 73% (126 of 173 open) | 63% (27 of 43 open) | no open consensus position | 68% (30 of 44 open) |
| Strongest topics |
| |||
| Weakest topic | Other Sports −13 pts, n=22 | — | — | — |
| Settled positions, side won | 56% of 1617 at avg 55¢, ROI +27% | 94% of 25975 at avg 59¢, ROI +35% | 86% of 155 at avg 50¢, ROI +31% | 100% of 39731 at avg 67¢, ROI +36% |
| Entries under 30¢ | 29% (won 11% of 465) | 10% (won 57% of 2593) | 4% (won 83% of 6) | 7% (won 99% of 2699) |
| Entries 30–50¢ | 16% (won 40% of 255) | 22% (won 94% of 5682) | 47% (won 79% of 73) | 20% (won 100% of 7974) |
| Entries 50–70¢ | 16% (won 62% of 260) | 35% (won 99% of 9181) | 43% (won 92% of 66) | 22% (won 100% of 8588) |
| Entries 70¢ and up | 39% (won 94% of 637) | 33% (won 100% of 8519) | 6% (won 90% of 10) | 52% (won 100% of 20470) |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
22 on the same side, 24 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | Flaznorp | RN1 | robustmst | UpTheBlues |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $13K | Over $1.6K | — | Under $21K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | No $4.4K | Yes $1.9K | — | No $5.4K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | No $3.1K | Yes $7 | — | No $2.7K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Under $354 | Over $3.3K | — | Under $840 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $2.6K | Over $36 | — | Under $1.5K |
| Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $115 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1.7K | — | Athletic Club $215 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Over $476 | Under $1.3K | — | Under $64 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $702 | Under $20 | — | Over $5 |
| Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Athletic Club | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $246 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1 | — | Athletic Club $354 |
| Boluspor leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $139 | Yes $192 | — | No $249 |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | No $14K | No $2.5K | — | No $3.0K |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $176 | Under $42 | — | Under $796 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | Over $360 | — | Under $7.6K |
| Will Boluspor win on 2026-10-14? opposite sides · consensus No | No $1.2K | — | — | Yes $757 |
| Will Sukhothai FC win on 2026-11-06? opposite sides · consensus No | No $1.5K | Yes $56 | — | — |
| Will Utebo FC win on 2026-10-28? opposite sides · consensus No | — | No $1.1K | — | Yes $72 |
| Spread: Maccabi Tel Aviv FC (-2.5) opposite sides · consensus Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC $1.0K | Maccabi Tel Aviv FC $4 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 1 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $257 | No $746 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? opposite sides · consensus Yes | Yes $466 | No $529 | — | — |
| W50 Huamantla: Ipek Oz vs Diletta Cherubini opposite sides · consensus Diletta Cherubini | Diletta Cherubini $291 | Ipek Oz $680 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club? opposite sides · consensus No | No $596 | — | — | Yes $154 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: O/U 5.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Over $27 | Under $623 | — | — |
| Athletic Club leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | Yes $61 | — | No $172 |
| CD Pamplona vs. SD Eibar: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | No $133 | — | — | Yes $2 |
| Exact Score: Madura United 2 - 0 Arema FC? opposite sides · consensus No | No $52 | Yes $5 | — | — |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | Over $29 | — | Under $12 |
| Luanda: Sofya Lansere vs Martyna Kubka same side · consensus Sofya Lansere | Sofya Lansere $3.4K | Sofya Lansere $39K | — | — |
| Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | No $494 | — | — | No $15K |
| Will Madura United win on 2026-11-06? same side · consensus Yes | Yes $3.4K | Yes $6.9K | — | — |
| Will Arema FC win on 2026-11-06? same side · consensus No | No $442 | No $7.8K | — | — |
| Chennai Open: Robin Montgomery vs Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi same side · consensus Robin Montgomery | Robin Montgomery $5.7K | Robin Montgomery $760 | — | — |
| Will Maccabi Tel Aviv FC win on 2026-11-06? same side · consensus Yes | Yes $5.8K | Yes $670 | — | — |
| Will Maccabi Petah Tikva FC win on 2026-11-06? same side · consensus No | No $3.2K | No $3.0K | — | — |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $3.7K | Under $912 | — | — |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: 1st Half O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $2.0K | Under $1.1K | — | — |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: O/U 4.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $2.9K | Under $67 | — | — |
| Will Umraniyespor win on 2026-10-14? same side · consensus No | No $1.6K | — | — | No $1.1K |
| Bratislava 2: Matej Dodig vs Laslo Djere same side · consensus Matej Dodig | Matej Dodig $1.0K | Matej Dodig $1.4K | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Over | — | Under $1.1K | — | Under $916 |
| Madura United vs. Arema FC: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $1.3K | Under $376 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 3 Athletic Club? same side · consensus No | Yes $1.0K | — | — | Yes $153 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $337 | — | — | Under $755 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 same side · consensus Under | Over $1.1K | — | — | Over $8 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $361 | — | — | Under $595 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: Both Teams to Score same side · consensus No | No $259 | No $2 | — | — |
| Spread: SD Eibar (-2.5) same side · consensus CD Pamplona | CD Pamplona $129 | — | — | CD Pamplona $6 |